Sort:
 
Showing 1 to 20 of 500 properties 

R3126036
Interlink Realty

Rarely available three bedroom townhouse with private attached single garage in the popular Collingwood neighbourhood. This lovely home sits at the quiet spot of the building while accessing to the vi…

Beds: 3 Baths: 3 Size: 1,427 sqft
Mnt Fee: $450 Built: 1995 Taxes: $3,299
$/SqFt: $757 Type: Townhouse

R3126246
RE/MAX Select Realty

Situated on a lovely tree-lined street in the heart of Kitsilano, this top-floor, spacious 2-bedroom plus den townhome is fully renovated and move-in ready. With north and south exposure and three sky…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,222 sqft
Mnt Fee: $509 Built: 1988 Taxes: $4,621
$/SqFt: $1,038 Type: Townhouse

R3126032
Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

Luxury European Inspired, Iconic 2 Bed & Den Townhouse with DIRECT access to your PRIVATE GARAGE in the one and only GRACE. Dramatic 18’ ceilings offer grandeur in the entertaining space & living ar…

Beds: 2 Baths: 3 Size: 1,706 sqft
Mnt Fee: $1,530 Built: 2008 Taxes: $6,134
$/SqFt: $1,370 Type: Townhouse

R3125920
Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

Completely renovated and flooded with light from its south, west, and east exposures, this river-view townhome is unmatched. Dappled light fills each room in this 1807 sqft 4 bed 3 bath home. The main…

Beds: 4 Baths: 3 Size: 1,807 sqft
Mnt Fee: $544 Built: 2012 Taxes: $4,665
$/SqFt: $830 Type: Townhouse

R3125936
eXp Realty

3- bedroom townhouse in Lusa Village! located in South Granville neighborhood. Nicely built in 2023, 2 levels, 1213 sft floor area, 3 full bathrooms, Air conditioning, Wood flooring, luxurious and c…

Beds: 3 Baths: 3 Size: 1,213 sqft
Mnt Fee: $665 Built: 2023 Taxes: $5,436
$/SqFt: $988 Type: Townhouse

R3126059
RE/MAX Select Properties

Tucked into prestigious Shaughnessy, this exceptional 2-bedroom back residence offers almost 1,100 sq.ft. of beautifully designed living across two levels. Thoughtfully curated by Mullo Interiors, the…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,062 sqft
Mnt Fee: $195 Built: 2025
$/SqFt: $1,223 Type: Townhouse

R3125903
RE/MAX Select Realty

SMART SHOPPER ALERT FOR $849,000? 1307 Square feet 3 bedroom and Den at the Southampton in the beautiful River District with a VIEW! This is one of 28 Townhomes which has 3 PARKING,gas fireplace, an…

Beds: 3 Baths: 2 Size: 1,305 sqft
Mnt Fee: $486 Built: 1999 Taxes: $3,081
$/SqFt: $651 Type: Townhouse

R3125565
Macdonald Realty

Prestigious Kits Point living in one of Vancouver’s most coveted seaside neighbourhoods. This exceptional townhome-style residence offers the ultimate West Coast lifestyle, with seamless indoor-outd…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,285 sqft
Mnt Fee: $549 Built: 1979 Taxes: $4,225
$/SqFt: $1,244 Type: Townhouse

R3125712
Macdonald Realty

Nearly 1,500 sq.ft. of quiet living in Fairview Slopes. Tucked within a well-maintained, rainscreened complex, this reverse-plan townhouse is designed to maximize natural light & beautiful north-facin…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,482 sqft
Mnt Fee: $536 Built: 1982 Taxes: $4,715
$/SqFt: $991 Type: Townhouse

R3126110
Engel & Volkers Vancouver

Tucked into the heart of Arbutus Village, this fully renovated END UNIT 4 bed, 3.5 bath residence offers rare blend of space & modern living in one of Vancouver''s most established communities. Though…

Beds: 4 Baths: 4 Size: 2,360 sqft
Mnt Fee: $695 Built: 1978 Taxes: $5,987
$/SqFt: $927 Type: Townhouse

R3124512
Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.

Rarely available Freehold Strata fully renovated 4-bedroom townhome with 3 full bathrooms at Marine Woods in sought-after Champlain Heights! This bright, spacious home has been completely transformed …

Beds: 4 Baths: 3 Size: 1,622 sqft
Mnt Fee: $618 Built: 1994 Taxes: $2,850
$/SqFt: $739 Type: Townhouse

R3125359
Sutton Group Seafair Realty

Welcome to Koi, an 8-home boutique concrete residence by the award-winning BattersbyHowat Architects. Set on West 8th in Fairview Slopes, this 3-level home features 9 ft ceilings on the main and floor…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,310 sqft
Mnt Fee: $475 Built: 2009 Taxes: $4,272
$/SqFt: $1,030 Type: Townhouse

R3124772
Sotheby''s International Realty Canada

Spacious 4-bedroom+ Den triplex nestled in the vibrant Fraserhood - Mount Pleasant. Built in 2008, this well-designed 1,500 sq ft home features an open kitchen, spacious living room and a thoughtful l…

Beds: 4 Baths: 3 Size: 1,500 sqft
Lot: 4,148 SqFt Built: 2008 Taxes: $4,599
$/SqFt: $933 Type: Townhouse

R3125656
RE/MAX Crest Realty

Welcome to Terra Vita Place in Vancouver East, a sought-after community close to transit, parks, recreation, and dining. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse offers a bright, functional …

Beds: 3 Baths: 3 Size: 1,366 sqft
Mnt Fee: $694 Built: 1995 Taxes: $3,031
$/SqFt: $687 Type: Townhouse

R3125762
Macdonald Realty

Welcome to "Vibe" built by Asanti Developments a collection of 7 townhouse and garden homes situated in Vancouver''s desirable Grandview Woodland Neighbourhood. The homes feature stainless steel appli…

Beds: 3 Baths: 2 Size: 1,249 sqft
Mnt Fee: $379 Built: 2026
$/SqFt: $984 Type: Townhouse

R3125138
Stilhavn Real Estate Services

Tucked into the coveted IVYS development in Fairview, this bright garden-level one-bed and den townhome offers a rare mix of polish, practicality, and quiet charm. A sunny private patio extends the li…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 648 sqft
Mnt Fee: $367 Built: 1996 Taxes: $2,557
$/SqFt: $1,125 Type: Townhouse

R3125441
Century 21 In Town Realty

STYLE with GRACE is the perfect combo to describe this fully renovated townhome by the water in Olympic Village. No expense was spared with all the refined touches including Cambria Quartz luxury line…

Beds: 2 Baths: 3 Size: 1,648 sqft
Mnt Fee: $1,331 Built: 2010 Taxes: $5,822
$/SqFt: $1,213 Type: Townhouse

R3124736
Heller Murch Realty

Welcome to Creek Village! This False Creek townhome is a fully renovated, turn-key 2BR and Den/2BA combining modern style with family-friendly function. Oversized bedrooms, chic bathrooms, and an open…